Объявлены результаты ЗЭ ВСОШ по праву 2021

Апрель 4, 2021 - Время чтения: 50 минуты

Победители

№ п./п. Фамилия, имя, отчество Субъект РФ Класс Результат
1 Безбенко Александр Васильевич Москва 10 120
2 Щербаков Никита Романович Москва 10 120
3 Лопатин Егор Иванович Москва 11 113
4 Бильданов Ибрагим Дамирович Республика Татарстан 9 111
5 Ряховский Иван Алексеевич Москва 11 111
6 Степанова Анна Александровна Москва 10 110
7 Мазитова Яна Фанировна Республика Башкортостан 10 109
8 Пчелинцев Иван Николаевич Москва 10 108
9 Рижинашвили Рахель Зазовна Москва 10 108
10 Самарский Михаил Сергеевич Москва 11 108
11 Бердникова Мария Игоревна Москва 10 107
12 Сливаев Владислав Владимирович Республика Башкортостан 10 107
13 Сталев Валерий Анатольевич Москва 10 107
14 Дереза Арина Дмитриевна Москва 9 106
15 Халиков Никита Андреевич Московская область 10 106
16 Красков Артём Андреевич Республика Татарстан 10 105
17 Краснов Дмитрий Григорьевич Москва 10 105
18 Пантухова Кристина Сергеевна Смоленская область 10 105
19 Бурачек Алексей Андреевич Москва 11 105
20 Лукин Александр Витальевич Москва 11 105
21 Ищенко Софья Игоревна Москва 9 105

Призеры

№ п./п. Фамилия, имя, отчество Субъект РФ Класс Результат
22 Ооржак Аяна Болатовна Москва 9 104
23 Гаязов Аяз Алмазович Республика Татарстан 10 104
24 Лукоянова Мария Анатольевна Москва 10 104
25 Кропачев Иван Владимирович Москва 11 104
26 Новоселов Максим Геннадиевич Калужская область 10 103
27 Хабибуллина Марьям Фаридовна Республика Татарстан 10 103
28 Орлов Александр Владимирович Москва 11 100
29 Попов Даниил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 11 100
30 Попова Анастасия Александровна Ивановская область 11 100
31 Виноградов Владимир Павлович Москва 9 99
32 Медведь Алиса Дмитриевна Москва 10 99
33 Субботин Антон Ильич Республика Татарстан 9 98
34 Зюзев Евгений Глебович Республика Коми 10 98
35 Командин Анатолий Юрьевич Москва 10 98
36 Мамедов Эльдар Мурадович Москва 10 98
37 Погрецкий Август Андреевич Кемеровская область 10 98
38 Оцарева Ольга Игоревна Москва 11 98
39 Санников Александр Владимирович Свердловская область 10 97
40 Гришин Иван Константинович Республика Башкортостан 11 97
41 Камалов Ролан Рамилевич Республика Татарстан 11 97
42 Панов Никита Владимирович Москва 11 97
43 Бондаровский Владимир Владимирович Нижегородская область 10 96
44 Кривуляк Георгий Александрович Москва 11 96
45 Мирошкина Мария Сергеевна Москва 11 96
46 Соболь Платон Александрович Москва 11 96
47 Иванчин Вячеслав Владиславович Челябинская область 10 95
48 Санкина Валентина Данииловна Московская область 10 95
49 Синичкин Денис Игоревич Москва 10 95
50 Мирчева Ульяна Викторовна Кировская область 10 94
51 Шишкова Мария Сергеевна Московская область 10 94
52 Рустамянц Анна Сергеевна Ростовская область 9 93
53 Турцева Анастасия Михайловна Республика Татарстан 9 93
54 Пусан Елизавета Михайловна Москва 10 93
55 Рамазанов Альберт Вадимович Москва 10 93
56 Галиев Динислам Сагитович Республика Башкортостан 11 93
57 Галимханов Ильяс Азатович Республика Башкортостан 9 92
58 Короткина Ульяна Андреевна Республика Татарстан 10 92
59 Алешина Евгения Владиславовна Московская область 11 92
60 Макарова Екатерина Вячеславовна Москва 11 92
61 Рябков Ян Сергеевич Томская область 11 92
62 Каткова София Александровна Москва 10 91
63 Ибрагимов Ильяс Алиевич Республика Татарстан 11 91
64 Максимов Евгений Викторович Москва 11 91
65 Шевчук Милана Анатольевна Москва 11 91
66 Бессонова Мария Константиновна Новосибирская область 9 90
67 Боровиков Иван Владиславович Москва 11 90
68 Лаврухина Варвара Сергеевна Тульская область 11 90
69 Мякенькая Елизавета Сергеевна Москва 11 90
70 Попова Полина Анатольевна Москва 11 90
71 Богданова Екатерина Евгеньевна Москва 10 89
72 Любимов Алексей Александрович Чувашская Республика -Чувашия 10 89
73 Давлетов Дамир Равильевич Республика Татарстан 11 89
74 Ищенко Елена Игоревна Москва 11 89
75 Туринцев Дмитрий Григорьевич Москва 11 89
76 Щекалева Валерия Игоревна Москва 11 89
77 Петрова Лада Андреевна Республика Татарстан 9 88
78 Гильманов Дамир Эмилевич Республика Татарстан 10 88
79 Захарова Александра Дмитриевна Москва 11 88
80 Милохова Галина Сергеевна Москва 11 88
81 Нестеров Данил Федорович Москва 9 87
82 Рудкович Софья Павловна Москва 9 87
83 Варфоломеев Артур Валерьевич Республика Татарстан 10 87
84 Дикая Александра Сергеевна Москва 10 87
85 Маслов Михаил Игоревич Орловская область 10 87
86 Комов Богдан Андреевич Москва 11 87
87 Овшинов Олег Евгеньевич Москва 11 87
88 Семьянинов Михаил Олегович Самарская область 9 86
89 Караченцова Янина Андреевна Москва 10 86
90 Михалёва Арина Артёмовна Республика Мордовия 10 86
91 Веселова Ника Левонасовна Костромская область 11 86
92 Агальцов Станислав Валерьевич Москва 10 85
93 Фахритдинов Эмиль Салаватович Республика Татарстан 10 85
94 Бевзенко Ростислав Романович Москва 11 85
95 Денисов Максим Игоревич Республика Татарстан 11 85
96 Зверева Антонина Алексеевна Москва 11 85
97 Клоченко Марина Андреевна Москва 10 84
98 Захарова Варвара Евгеньевна Москва 11 84
99 Моисеев Дмитрий Олегович Республика Татарстан 11 84
100 Мясаутова Ляйсан Альбертовна Республика Татарстан 11 84
101 Пастушенко Екатерина Владимировна Московская область 11 84
102 Кандыба Ярослав Викторович Ростовская область 10 83
103 Неродовская Дарья Константиновна Москва 10 83
104 Лопачева Анастасия Александровна Москва 11 83
105 Архангельская Кристина Алексеевна Москва 9 82
106 Богданова Анастасия Андреевна Москва 11 82
107 Коцюмбас Михаил Сергеевич Белгородская область 11 82
108 Марадулин Айдар Эмирович Республика Татарстан 11 82
109 Наянзин Никита Викторович Москва 11 82
110 Семенов Владимир Игоревич Москва 11 82
111 Юдина Владислава Владимировна Москва 11 82
112 Агишев Глеб Олегович Москва 9 81
113 Рахматуллин Азамат Алмазович Республика Татарстан 9 81
114 Зайцева Анастасия Дмитриевна Москва 11 81
115 Музафаров Руслан Амирович Московская область 10 80
116 Олексюк Иван Иванович Москва 11 80
117 Даниелян Юрий Оганесович Москва 11 79
118 Куприянова Елизавета Федоровна Москва 11 79
119 Царёв Никита Александрович Республика Башкортостан 11 79

Участники

№ п./п. Фамилия, имя, отчество Субъект РФ Класс Результат
120 Баринская Инесса Михайловна Москва 11 78
121 Жирков Кирилл Игоревич Иркутская область 11 78
122 Сулейманов Дияр Дамирович Республика Татарстан 11 78
123 Руденя Анастасия Олеговна Москва 11 77
124 Агеев Марк Алексеевич Москва 11 75
125 Аристова Мария Денисовна Москва 11 75
126 Нурбалаев Гасан Рашидович Москва 11 75
127 Осадчая Алика Сергеевна Ростовская область 11 75
128 Папина Милена Евгеньевна Архангельская область 11 75
129 Тищенко Ангелина Борисовна Москва 11 75
130 Абдуллина Элина Радиковна Республика Татарстан 9 74
131 Кара Анна Игоревна Брянская область 9 74
132 Ребяжев Ислам Хасанович Москва 9 74
133 Алексеев Данил Андреевич Омская область 11 74
134 Галиева Дария Ленинградская область 11 74
135 Медяник Софья Александровна Москва 11 74
136 Николаева Мария Олеговна Ивановская область 11 74
137 Зиннатуллин Риналь Ранилевич Республика Татарстан 9 73
138 Письменская Елизавета Андреевна Ростовская область 10 73
139 Абазова Камилла Ахмедовна Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 11 73
140 Жаглин Руслан Андреевич Москва 11 73
141 Штина Софья Дмитриевна Удмуртская Республика 11 73
142 Яковлев Артемий Германович Москва 11 73
143 Стешевич Никола Срджанович Москва 9 72
144 Акимова Юлия Александровна Иркутская область 11 72
145 Ватащук Дарья Александровна Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра 11 72
146 Кротов Денис Андреевич Курганская область 11 72
147 Белоусов Никита Иванович Республика Татарстан 10 71
148 Хренова Екатерина Сергеевна Москва 10 71
149 Любавина Анастасия Андреевна Москва 11 71
150 Малахов Олег Алексеевич Калининградская область 11 71
151 Будаев Никита Александрович Ульяновская область 9 70
152 Туйметов Асхат Алмазович Республика Татарстан 10 70
153 Гордиенко Егор Вячеславович Алтайский край 11 70
154 Кузнецов Роман Александрович Нижегородская область 11 70
155 Ибрагимов Ислам Рустемович Республика Татарстан 10 69
156 Сафиуллина Аделина Айратовна Москва 11 69
157 Еремина Александра Денисовна Курская область 9 68
158 Сойников Павел Сергеевич Москва 9 68
159 Тужилкина Софья Сергеевна Хабаровский край 10 68
160 Антонова Полина Алексеевна Липецкая область 11 68
161 Дадаев Абдулазым Эльдарович Республика Татарстан 11 68
162 Колесникова Ангелина Олеговна Москва 11 68
163 Фролов Олег Игоревич Оренбургская область 9 67
164 Коновко Анастасия Дмитриевна Москва/Ростовска я область 10 67
165 Юсупов Рашит Ринатович Республика Татарстан 10 67
166 Сабитов Амир Айратович Республика Татарстан 11 67
167 Бурмистрова Анна Сергеевна Севастополь 9 66
168 Лаппо Елизавета Александровна Москва 9 65
169 Бугаева Дарья Евгеньевна Москва 10 65
170 Березина Марина Николаевна Москва 9 64
171 Гок Леонид Юрьевич Рязанская область 9 64
172 Ершова Екатерина Валерьевна Владимирская область 10 64
173 Арутюнян Вильям Мгерович Камчатский край 11 64
174 Кузиков Данил Сергеевич Красноярский край 11 64
175 Сулейманов Камиль Азатович Республика Татарстан 11 64
176 Утяшева Валерия Вадимовна Республика Башкортостан 11 64
177 Юсупова Адиля Айдаровна Республика Татарстан 11 64
178 Шайхайдаров Артур Альбертович Республика Татарстан 9 63
179 Корягина Анна Александровна Пермский край 11 63
180 Лисовская Дарья Евгеньевна Москва 11 63
181 Сапа Полина Александровна Московская область 11 63
182 Эскеров Нариман Фирдусиевич Республика Дагестан 11 63
183 Быцкевич Юлия Максимовна Москва 9 62
184 Кабирова Камила Ильдусовна Республика Татарстан 11 62
185 Лисунова Диана Сергеевна Ростовская область 11 62
186 Носырева Мария Александровна Оренбургская область 11 62
187 Рустамянц Борис Сергеевич Ростовская область 9 61
188 Беляев Иван Андреевич Москва 11 61
189 Степанов Михаил Анатольевич Москва 9 60
190 Куц Марианна Сергеевна Ростовская область 11 60
191 Новожилов Максим Денисович Москва 11 60
192 Татарова Диана Манолисовна Ставропольский край 11 60
193 Ефремова Вера Станиславовна Москва 10 59
194 Пахомова Ксения Михайловна Курская область 10 59
195 Зайцева Татьяна Сергеевна Ивановская область 11 59
196 Новожилова Софья Евгеньевна Ивановская область 11 59
197 Калинина Вероника Игоревна Москва 9 58
198 Ухина Мария Сергеевна Москва 9 58
199 Агарунова Лора Андреевна Москва 11 58
200 Камшилова Дарья Павловна Москва 11 58
201 Полтанова Варвара Сергеевна Удмуртская Республика 11 58
202 Прокина Елизавета Андреевна Москва 9 56
203 Злыдова Анастасия Алексеевна Москва 10 56
204 Любкевич Екатерина Юрьевна Вологодская область 11 56
205 Маркова Екатерина Олеговна Ивановская область 11 56
206 Нянькин Арсентий Алексеевич Москва 11 56
207 Айнетдинова Анастасия Мирзахмятовна Москва 9 55
208 Гладышева Ксения Андреевна Ярославская область 10 55
209 Казаринов Дамир Александрович Ростовская область 10 54
210 Суханов Кирилл Алексеевич Волгоградская область 11 54
211 Гуреев Владимир Сергеевич Москва 9 51
212 Максимова Анна Романовна Смоленская область 11 51
213 Морозов Тимофей Романович Москва 11 51
214 Шашин Александр Александрович Ростовская область 11 51
215 Никитин Владимир Александрович Тамбовская область 9 50
216 Беляева Арина Романовна Краснодарский край 10 50
217 Колесников Андрей Анатольевич Москва 10 50
218 Темирлиев Амир Хусеинович Ростовская область 11 50
219 Анисимова Екатерина Игоревна Москва 10 49
220 Матющенко Дарья Дмитриевна Москва 11 49
221 Беркут Ксения Андреевна Республика Саха (Якутия) 9 48
222 Ильин Мстислав Андреевич Санкт-Петербург 9 48
223 Куцаева Ольга Владимировна Москва 9 48
224 Фоломеев Александр Геннадьевич Москва 11 48
225 Кузнецова Юлия Дмитриевна Москва 9 47
226 Капитанова Анастасия Владимировна Москва 11 47
227 Минюшкина Зоя Александровна Москва 11 47
228 Рогозина Василина Владимировна Ростовская область 11 47
229 Кузнецов Максим Львович Москва 10 46
230 Алимханова Самира Хайдаровна Москва 10 45
231 Земскова Анастасия Алексеевна Московская область 10 45
232 Кобзарь Матвей Ростиславович Москва 11 45
233 Кипкеев Эльдар Хызырович Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 11 44
234 Пушилина Василиса Владимировна Москва 9 43
235 Калинин Никита Владиславович Москва 11 43
236 Эм Юлия Николаевна Москва 10 42
237 Жарко Василий Романович Мурманская область 9 39
238 Болтенко Анастасия Владиславовна Ростовская область 11 39
239 Рысбаева Айзирек Салиевна Москва 9 38
240 Шафикова Алина Булатовна Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 9 38
241 Бойкова Юлия Сергеевна Москва 10 38
242 Харламов Петр Сергеевич Смоленская область 10 38
243 Думбадзе Джумбери Давидович Москва 11 37
244 Черемисина Кристина Максимовна Приморский край 11 37
245 Кусакина Александра Сергеевна Москва 10 36
246 Прохожая Софья Владимировна Москва 10 36
247 Гаджиева Севиль Ризвановна Москва 11 36
248 Урусов Ислам Рамазанович Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 10 35
249 Кунявская Маргарита Максимовна Саратовская область 10 33
250 Лизавин Никита Сергеевич Ростовская область 11 33
251 Миргазев Марат Айратович Москва 10 31
252 Сайнароева Зухра Магометовна Республика Ингушетия 11 31
253 Черкашина Людмила Андреевна Москва 11 31
254 Зайцева Оксана Юрьевна Москва 9 30
255 Протопопова Олеся Романовна Воронежская область 9 30
256 Тимченко Даниэль Сергеевич Москва 9 30
257 Гурьянова Наталья Александровна Москва 10 29
258 Круглов Артём Олегович Москва 10 29
259 Пересторонин Семён Алексеевич Москва 9 26
260 Ларюшкина Маргарита Александровна Москва 10 22
261 Петросова Мария Евгеньевна Ростовская область 11 22
262 Просникова Надежда Александровна Москва 10 19
263 Полевая Дарья Васильевна Новгородская область 11 13
264 Фогель Валентина Дмитриевна Москва 9 12
265 Буров Владислав Максимович Москва 10 8
266 Ахмеджонова Назирахон Ибрагимджоновна Москва 9 6
267 Бакланов Егор Сергеевич Москва 10 4
268 Бородкина Анастасия Александровна Москва 10 4
269 Урусов Умар Олиевич Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 11 4