Работы победителей и призеров

9 класс

Бильданов Ибрагим Дамирович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Дереза Арина Дмитриевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Ищенко Софья Игоревна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Ооржак Аяна Болатовна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Виноградов Владимир Павлович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Субботин Антон Ильич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Рустамянц Анна Сергеевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Турцева Анастасия Михайловна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Галимханов Ильяс Азатович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Бессонова Мария Константиновна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Петрова Лада Андреевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Нестеров Данил Федорович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Рудкович Софья Павловна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Семьянинов Михаил Олегович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Архангельская Кристина Алексеевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Агишев Глеб Олегович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Рахматуллин Азамат Алмазович (часть 1 / часть 2)

10 класс

Безбенко Александр Васильевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Щербаков Никита Романович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Степанова Анна Александровна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Мазитова Яна Фанировна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Пчелинцев Иван Николаевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Рижинашвили Рахель Зазовна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Бердникова Мария Игоревна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Сливаев Владислав Владимирович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Сталев Валерий Анатольевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Халиков Никита Андреевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Красков Артём Андреевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Краснов Дмитрий Григорьевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Пантухова Кристина Сергеевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Гаязов Аяз Алмазович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Лукоянова Мария Анатольевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Новоселов Максим Геннадиевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Хабибуллина Марьям Фаридовна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Медведь Алиса Дмитриевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Зюзев Евгений Глебович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Командин Анатолий Юрьевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Мамедов Эльдар Мурадович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Погрецкий Август Андреевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Санников Александр Владимирович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Бондаровский Владимир Владимирович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Иванчин Вячеслав Владиславович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Санкина Валентина Данииловна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Синичкин Денис Игоревич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Мирчева Ульяна Викторовна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Шишкова Мария Сергеевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Пусан Елизавета Михайловна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Рамазанов Альберт Вадимович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Короткина Ульяна Андреевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Каткова София Александровна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Богданова Екатерина Евгеньевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Любимов Алексей Александрович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Гильманов Дамир Эмилевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Варфоломеев Артур Валерьевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Дикая Александра Сергеевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Маслов Михаил Игоревич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Караченцова Янина Андреевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Михалёва Арина Артёмовна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Агальцов Станислав Валерьевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Фахритдинов Эмиль Салаватович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Клоченко Марина Андреевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Кандыба Ярослав Викторович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Неродовская Дарья Константиновна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Музафаров Руслан Амирович (часть 1 / часть 2)

11 класс

Лопатин Егор Иванович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Ряховский Иван Алексеевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Самарский Михаил Сергеевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Бурачек Алексей Андреевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Лукин Александр Витальевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Кропачев Иван Владимирович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Орлов Александр Владимирович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Попов Даниил Сергеевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Попова Анастасия Александровна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Оцарева Ольга Игоревна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Гришин Иван Константинович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Камалов Ролан Рамилевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Панов Никита Владимирович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Кривуляк Георгий Александрович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Мирошкина Мария Сергеевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Соболь Платон Александрович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Галиев Динислам Сагитович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Алешина Евгения Владиславовна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Макарова Екатерина Вячеславовна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Рябков Ян Сергеевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Ибрагимов Ильяс Алиевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Максимов Евгений Викторович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Шевчук Милана Анатольевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Боровиков Иван Владиславович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Лаврухина Варвара Сергеевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Мякенькая Елизавета Сергеевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Попова Полина Анатольевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Давлетов Дамир Равильевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Ищенко Елена Игоревна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Туринцев Дмитрий Григорьевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Щекалева Валерия Игоревна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Захарова Александра Дмитриевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Милохова Галина Сергеевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Комов Богдан Андреевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Овшинов Олег Евгеньевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Веселова Ника Левонасовна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Бевзенко Ростислав Романович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Денисов Максим Игоревич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Зверева Антонина Алексеевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Захарова Варвара Евгеньевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Моисеев Дмитрий Олегович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Мясаутова Ляйсан Альбертовна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Пастушенко Екатерина Владимировна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Лопачева Анастасия Александровна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Богданова Анастасия Андреевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Коцюмбас Михаил Сергеевич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Марадулин Айдар Эмирович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Наянзин Никита Викторович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Семенов Владимир Игоревич (часть 1 / часть 2)
Юдина Владислава Владимировна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Зайцева Анастасия Дмитриевна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Олексюк Иван Иванович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Даниелян Юрий Оганесович (часть 1 / часть 2)
Куприянова Елизавета Федоровна (часть 1 / часть 2)
Царёв Никита Александрович (часть 1 / часть 2)